Wartturmlauf 2018

Herausforderung Kids: 716m

Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
255 Becker Ena 2009 W09 Viktoria Schaafheim 14 3 3 14 00:02:29.59
275 Becker Jesper 2013 MBam Viktoria Schaafheim 10 10 1 10 00:02:23.47
289 Schaad Miriam 2010 W08 TV Wenigumstadt 17 5 1 17 00:02:32.87
82 Deppisch Oskar 2009 M09 TV Schweinheim 2 2 1 2 00:02:04.78
177 Jakob Henrik 2010 M08 TV Schweinheim 1 1 1 1 00:02:03.51
221 Belz Marie 2009 W09 TV Schweinheim 11 1 1 11 00:02:24.79
83 Deppisch Emil 2011 M07 TV Schweinheim 6 6 1 6 00:02:18.15
188 Fischer Maximilian 2010 M08 TV Schweinheim 7 7 4 7 00:02:18.38
303 Liesenweg Ida Yelva 2010 W08 TV Klein-Umstadt 28 13 6 28 00:02:55.67
218 Eibeck Kassian 2009 M09 TV Großwelzheim 3 3 2 3 00:02:06.40
171 Veith Hannah 2010 W08 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 20 8 4 20 00:02:35.22
21 Moser Felix 2011 M07 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 12 11 2 12 00:02:25.96
240 Kramer Jasmin 2009 W09 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 36 20 7 36 00:03:09.98
172 Veith Madita 2012 W06 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 26 11 1 26 00:02:45.05
98 Schmidt Lenya 2009 W09 TUSPO Obernburg 25 10 5 25 00:02:43.25
259 Fuchs Lilia 2010 W08 Turmgasse 19 7 3 19 00:02:34.61
260 Pletscher Jara 2009 W09 Turmgasse 34 18 6 34 00:03:00.65
60 Lehmen Jannek 2009 M09 TSG Mainaschaff 9 9 4 9 00:02:19.90
144 Reis Lennart 2009 M09 TSG Mainaschaff 23 15 6 23 00:02:40.63
59 Lehmen Paula 2012 W06 TSG Mainaschaff 27 12 2 27 00:02:50.50
69 Hofmann Marla 2009 W09 TSG Kleinostheim 13 2 2 13 00:02:26.82
68 Bieniasch Marius 2010 M08 TSG Kleinostheim 5 5 3 5 00:02:18.02
67 Bieniasch Julian 2012 M06 TSG Kleinostheim 16 12 1 16 00:02:31.18
226 Brenner Joel 2011 M07 Läufer 22 14 3 22 00:02:40.25
84 Fischer Luisa-Marie 2010 W08 Erich Kästner Schule 32 16 8 32 00:02:59.03
168 Koch Linnea 2010 W08 DJK Aschaffenburg 18 6 2 18 00:02:33.08
253 Langenstein Ida Rosa 2009 W09 15 4 4 15 00:02:30.77
308 Stalka Wojciech 2010 M08 4 4 2 4 00:02:09.64
200 Grzywacz Otto 2009 M09 8 8 3 8 00:02:18.43
151 Kulek Emma 2010 W08 24 9 5 24 00:02:42.17
305 Hein Janis 2009 M09 21 13 5 21 00:02:37.60
309 Bickert Mirja 2010 W08 35 19 9 35 00:03:03.12
46 Hornung Lorena 2010 W08 31 15 7 31 00:02:58.86
183 Heimold Tejeda Isabella 2011 W07 33 17 2 33 00:03:00.45
216 Bleier Nele 2011 W07 29 14 1 29 00:02:55.73
86 Zimmermann Liam 2012 M06 30 16 2 30 00:02:57.10
48 Hornung Selia 2013 WBam 38 21 1 38 00:03:47.49
270 Bleier Jannik 2013 MBam 37 17 2 37 00:03:43.21