Nachname Vorname Gruppe Startnr ^ Strecke Jahrgang Altersklasse Verein/Team
Fleckenstein Burkard Läufer 10 10km 1955 M65 SG Stadt Aschaffenburg
Fischer Christopher Läufer 11 10km 1993 M30 MAF
Fischer Jürgen Läufer 12 10km 1977 M45 Fsv Michelbach
De Vol Mark Läufer 13 10km 1957 M65
Ebert-Beck Thomas Läufer 14 10km 1960 M60
Kastner Ralf Läufer 15 10km 1976 M45 TV Haibach
Schneider Jochen Läufer 16 10km 1978 M45 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim
Brenner Sandy Läufer 17 10km 1978 M45 Hergershausen
Brenner Joel Läufer 18 1241m Kids 2011 M12 Hergershausen
Brenner Lean Läufer 19 1241m Kids 2013 M10 Hergershausen
Gutjahr Andrea Läufer 20 10km 1980 W40
Laukel Georg Läufer 21 10km 1960 M60 Tv Babenhausen
Schulz Rainer Läufer 22 10km 1965 M55
Dieser Paula Läufer 23 5km 2007 U18 TV Schweinheim
Glaab Sabine Läufer 24 10km 1962 W60 Flotte Sohlen
Grözinger Uwe Läufer 25 10km 1955 M65 Flotte Sohlen
Reif Jenning Läufer 26 10km 1993 M30 TV Großostheim
Köberl Walter Läufer 27 5km 1961 M60
Spahn Sonja Läufer 28 10km 1984 W35 Hergershausen
Hecker Nhu Läufer 29 10km 1962 W60 TV Babenhausen
Wittker Sabine Läufer 30 10km 1973 W50
Lammers Gisela Läufer 31 10km 1953 W70
Hohm Andreas Läufer 32 10km 1975 M45 Autohaus Vögler
Hitzel Günter Läufer 33 10km 1951 M70
Giegerich Stefan Läufer 34 10km 1976 M45 Autohaus Vögler
Ziegler Christian Läufer 35 10km 1980 M40
Roth Roland Läufer 36 10km 1958 M65 TSG Mainaschaff
O Cleirigh Diana Läufer 37 10km 1968 W55 O Cleirigh
O Cleirigh Muiris Läufer 38 10km 1969 M50 O Cleirigh
Drews Niels Läufer 39 10km 1973 M50
Müller Joshua Läufer 40 10km 1992 M30 TV Miltenberg/ Drahtesel-lützelbach.de
Schlotterbeck Roland Läufer 41 5km 1964 M55 Schützenverein Schaafheim
Roth-Schlotterbeck Petra Läufer 42 5km 1967 W55 Schützenverein Schaafheim
Leonhardt Oliver Läufer 43 5km 1968 M55 Schützenverein Schaafheim
Leonhardt Andrea Läufer 44 5km 1962 W60 Schützenverein Schaafheim
Roth Niklas Läufer 45 5km 1992 M30 Schützenverein Schaafheim
Roth Michael Läufer 46 5km 1985 M35 Schützenverein Schaafheim
Michel Pascal Läufer 47 5km 1992 M30 Schützenverein Schaafheim
Kotzur Andreas Läufer 48 10km 1975 M45 Ev. Grundschule Wolfen (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Mohr Sebastian Läufer 49 10km 1993 M30
Richter Sascha Läufer 50 10km 1975 M45 TV Großostheim
Beuchert Michael Läufer 51 10km 1981 M40
Locklington Sir Cornelius Charles Hunde 52 5km 2000 Männer
Botschek Happy Hunde 53 5km 2000 Frauen
Seus Norbert Läufer 54 10km 1970 M50 ELT Großheubach
Aulbach Johannes Läufer 55 10km 1982 M40 Autohaus Vögler
Hornung Lorena Läufer 56 1241m Kids 2010 W13 Schritt für Schritt
Hornung Ralf Läufer 57 10km 1976 M45 Schritt für Schritt
Müller Janina Läufer 58 10km 1995 Frauen
Henn Karin Läufer 59 10km 1969 W50 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Schmidt Volker Läufer 60 10km 1973 M50
Kulek Hagen Läufer 61 5km 1971 M50 TV Wenigumstadt
Weigt Heiko Läufer 62 1241m Kids 2012 M11 TV Wenigumstadt
Welke Sophia Läufer 63 1241m Kids 2009 W14 TV Wenigumstadt
Kulek Emma Läufer 64 1241m Kids 2010 W13 TV Wenigumstadt
Kulek Amelie Läufer 65 1241m Kids 2013 W10 TV Wenigumstadt
Metz Stefanie Hunde 66 5km 1997 Frauen
Vlasak Nick Läufer 67 10km 1999 Männer LuT Aschaffenburg
Müller Lotta Läufer 68 716m Kids 2020 WBam Familie Müller
loading
loading