Wartturmlauf 2019

Herausforderung Kids: 716m

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
37 Jakob Henrik 2010 M09 TV Schweinheim 1 1 1 1 00:02:30.30 137.17
252 Hartl Lieven 2010 M09 2 2 2 2 00:02:42.80
109 Kurz Yannik 2011 M08 TSG Kleinostheim 3 3 1 3 00:02:42.93
115 Seipp Vin 2011 M08 4 4 2 4 00:02:46.59
31 Veith Hannah 2010 W09 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 5 1 1 5 00:02:55.62 123.48
172 Mohr Vanessa 2011 W08 TV Kahl 6 2 1 6 00:02:57.10
102 Bieniasch Marius 2010 M09 TSG Kleinostheim 7 5 3 7 00:02:58.72 106.37
61 Koch Linnea 2010 W09 DJK Aschaffenburg 8 3 2 8 00:03:00.34 111.99
122 Deppisch Emil 2011 M08 TV Schweinheim 9 6 3 9 00:03:02.46 113.12
94 Oefelein Andreas 2011 M08 TV Niedernberg 10 7 4 10 00:03:03.56
250 Bauer Pauline 2010 W09 LA Alzenau 11 4 3 11 00:03:04.09
214 Kulek Emma 2010 W09 TV Wenigumstadt 12 5 4 12 00:03:06.43 117.3
24 Moser Felix 2011 M08 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 13 8 5 13 00:03:06.89 119.92
135 Petry Enno 2012 M07 TV Kahl 14 9 1 14 00:03:07.82
239 Geißler Marie 2011 W08 15 6 2 15 00:03:09.46
44 Nagel Katharina 2010 W09 TV Schweinheim 16 7 5 16 00:03:09.98
198 Kanlic Ibrahim 2011 M08 TuS Griesheim 17 10 6 17 00:03:12.75
87 Heinz Marie 2010 W09 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 18 8 6 18 00:03:14.00
169 Weigt Heiko 2012 M07 TV Wenigumstadt 19 11 2 19 00:03:14.98
264 Becker Jesper 2013 M06 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 20 12 1 20 00:03:15.08 127.23
46 Schickling Justus 2010 M09 TSV Mainaschaff 21 13 4 21 00:03:16.64
132 Schaad Miriam 2010 W09 TV Wenigumstadt 22 9 7 22 00:03:16.94 95.24
32 Veith Madita 2012 W07 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 23 10 1 23 00:03:17.20 130.83
107 Lederer Leonie 2012 W07 TSG Kleinostheim 24 11 2 24 00:03:18.43
88 Heinz Lena 2012 W07 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 25 12 3 25 00:03:20.43
177 Wise Leona 2012 W07 26 13 4 26 00:03:21.68
293 Olenik Vivien 2010 W09 27 14 8 27 00:03:21.92
134 Kraguliac Jan Robert 2010 M09 TV Schweinheim 28 14 5 28 00:03:22.12
47 Salman Okan 2013 M06 TSV Mainaschaff 29 15 2 29 00:03:22.79
284 Steigerwald Samira 2011 W08 30 15 3 30 00:03:23.56
99 Bieniasch Julian 2012 M07 TSG Kleinostheim 31 16 3 31 00:03:25.80 114.77
189 Zimmermann Liam 2012 M07 32 17 4 32 00:03:28.17 137.97
90 Fischer Luisa- Marie 2010 W09 33 16 9 33 00:03:29.03
42 Orth Mattis 2012 M07 TV Schaafheim 33 18 5 33 00:03:29.03
171 Dollak Devin 2011 M08 35 19 7 35 00:03:29.68
74 Bickert Mirja 2010 W09 TV Wenigumstadt 36 17 10 36 00:03:31.99 112.73
106 Schlembach Joline 2010 W09 TSG Kleinostheim 37 18 11 37 00:03:33.26
98 Kempf Toni 2012 M07 TSG Kleinostheim 38 20 6 38 00:03:35.07
66 Hornung Lorena 2010 W09 39 19 12 39 00:03:35.67 111.38
183 Brunner Max-Leopold 2012 M07 TV Schweinheim 40 21 7 40 00:03:37.65
153 Lehmen Paula 2012 W07 TSG Mainaschaff 41 20 5 41 00:03:38.45 106.78
108 Jäger Felicitas 2012 W07 TSG Kleinostheim 42 21 6 42 00:03:39.07
116 Seipp Holly 2013 W06 43 22 1 43 00:03:40.00
241 Adrian Ole 2012 M07 44 22 8 44 00:03:47.93
215 Kulek Amelie 2013 W06 TV Wenigumstadt 45 23 2 45 00:03:57.72
59 Elsässer Anton 2013 M06 Aschaffenburg 46 23 3 46 00:04:06.37
301 Schaad Annika 2013 W06 47 24 3 47 00:04:20.68
67 Hornung Selia 2013 W06 48 25 4 48 00:04:27.50 125.03
84 Wehrmann Adele 2012 W07 49 26 7 49 00:05:01.29
loading
loading