Wartturmlauf 2011

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
68   Hegmann Tobias 1976 M35 Main Ausdauershop 1 1 1 1 00:37:48.82
46   Stumpf Holger 1976 M35 Großostheim 2 2 2 2 00:37:54.14
23   Hoffmeister Torben 1988 Männer SV Bayreuth Triathlon 3 3 1 3 00:39:56.02
79   Marenholz Helmut 1964 M45 TV Hergershausen 4 4 1 4 00:41:01.33
57   Fries Christian 1981 M30 5 5 1 5 00:41:35.38
59   Hohm Martin 1959 M50 TSV Pflaumheim 6 6 1 6 00:43:21.89
27   Fischer Siegfried 1953 M55 lut-Aschaffenburg 7 7 1 7 00:43:21.95
10   Danel Michael 1972 M35 8 8 3 8 00:45:23.27
28   Lutz Michael 1972 M35 LG Sport Frei Aschaffenburg 9 9 4 9 00:45:45.30
21   Kapraun Ralph 1979 M30 Hardline Racer Großostheim 10 10 2 10 00:46:09.78
67   Kaes Florian 1979 M30 TV Groß Zimmern 11 11 3 11 00:46:30.33
16   Kurz Stefan 1976 M35 TSV Ringheim 12 12 5 12 00:46:35.94
20   De Vol Mark 1957 M50 TV 1891 Babenhausen 13 13 2 13 00:46:41.30
30   Zahn Thomas 1978 M30 LG Sport Frei Aschaffenburg 14 14 4 14 00:46:48.64
25   Manus Michael 1966 M45 RLT Rodgau 15 15 2 15 00:47:28.58
11   Schmidt Andreas 1973 M35 ASV Schaafheim 16 16 6 16 00:48:15.72
63   Drechsler Jörg 1972 M35 TVG Groß-Umstadt 17 17 7 17 00:48:26.41
71   Roth Rüdiger 1976 M35 TVG Hegershausen 18 18 8 18 00:49:30.72
80   Perschbacher Markus 1968 M40 Flotte Socke Raibach 19 19 1 19 00:52:05.66
22   Sterber Thomas 1969 M40 Groß-Umstadt 20 20 2 20 00:52:15.61
17   Buchbauer Heike 1976 W35 Schaafheim 21 1 1 21 00:52:39.78
35   Braun Frank 1974 M35 22 21 9 22 00:52:52.30
56   Fries Andreas 1979 M30 Großostheim 23 22 5 23 00:53:02.33
73   Schmidt Andreas 1966 M45 24 23 3 24 00:53:30.27
32   Körbel Reiner 1967 M40 25 24 3 25 00:54:15.13
38   Herfurth Martin 1970 M40 was´n Blick! 26 25 4 26 00:55:08.55
60   Fischer Jürgen 1977 M30 27 26 6 27 00:55:17.36
62   Uhl Harald 1966 M45 28 27 4 28 00:55:37.50
64   Schulz Rainer 1965 M45 Drachenhorst 29 28 5 29 00:55:39.69
69   Spielmann Dirk 1973 M35 30 29 10 30 00:55:48.05
24   Wolf Edvard 1970 M40 ASV Schaafheim 31 30 5 31 00:57:11.99
45   Karsten Jens 1987 Männer SG DRV Karlsruhe 32 31 2 32 00:57:47.66
76   Cord Mona 1994 U18 33 2 1 33 00:57:59.96
51   Uhmann Marc 1971 M40 Schaafheim 34 32 6 34 00:58:11.64
75   Cord Jan 1961 M50 35 33 3 36 01:01:09.35
40   Heinemann Thorsten 1965 M45 TSV Pflaumheim 36 34 6 37 01:01:21.75
26   Mudrich Thomas 1964 M45 36 34 6 37 01:01:21.75
61   Löffler Matthias 1966 M45 38 36 8 39 01:01:44.11
65   Koch Norbert 1956 M55 TV Großostheim 39 37 2 40 01:02:13.75
19   Ebert-Beck Thomas 1960 M50 DPD Express 40 38 4 41 01:02:20.71
42   Müller-Koch Juliane 1966 W45 Großostheim 41 3 1 42 01:03:00.53
49   Hohm Ursula 1967 W40 Großostheim 41 3 1 42 01:03:00.53
55   Heinemann Janik 1997 U16 43 39 1 44 01:04:15.11
13   Sendelbach Franz 1968 M40 2Rad-Tech 44 40 7 45 01:04:22.39
58   anjo antonio 1963 M45 Grossostheim 45 41 9 46 01:04:35.47
48   Wesp Michael Otto iVo 1965 M45 Schaafheim 46 42 10 47 01:05:18.89
15   Wauer Ulrike 1965 W45 Schaafheim 47 5 2 48 01:05:23.50
18   Heinemeyer Tobias 1975 M35 Schaafheim 48 43 11 49 01:06:00.47
74   Nentwich Peter 1969 M40 Schaafheim 49 44 8 50 01:08:04.21
34   Elbers Armin 1961 M50 50 45 5 51 01:08:17.66
44   Ziegler Cai 1977 M30 München 51 46 7 52 01:09:07.82
43   Selzer Peter 1977 M30 Mönchengladbach 51 46 7 52 01:09:07.82
50   Truschel Ulla 1975 W35 Schaafheim 53 6 2 54 01:09:40.77
14   Kolenko Franc 1952 M55 Schaafheim 53 48 3 54 01:09:40.77
41   Graef Ulrike 1970 W40 Schaafheim 53 6 2 54 01:09:40.77
39   Kauß Michael 1966 M45 Babenhausen 53 48 11 54 01:09:40.77
47   Beckert Sabine 1966 W45 Schaafheim 57 8 3 59 01:09:58.91
77   Günther Emma 1998 U14 Schaafheim 58 9 1 60 01:10:07.60
78   Sauerwein Lorenz 1998 U14 59 50 1 61 01:13:01.63
37   Wauer Petra 1966 W45 60 10 4 62 01:14:16.07
70   Laukel Simon 1999 U14 Babenhausen 61 51 2 64 01:14:56.82
72   Laukel Georg 1960 M50 Babenhausen 62 52 6 65 01:14:57.14
53   Marquart Peter 1962 M45 TSV Pflaumheim 63 53 12 66 01:16:39.03
36   Brand Steffen 1970 M40 Schaafheim 64 54 9 67 01:18:01.49
54   Heinemann Julia 1993 U20 Pflaumheim 65 11 1 68 01:18:53.32
loading
loading