Wartturmlauf 2011

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
68 Hegmann Tobias 1976 M35 Main Ausdauershop 1 1 1 1 00:37:48.82
46 Stumpf Holger 1976 M35 Großostheim 2 2 2 2 00:37:54.14
23 Hoffmeister Torben 1988 Männer SV Bayreuth Triathlon 3 3 1 3 00:39:56.02
79 Marenholz Helmut 1964 M45 TV Hergershausen 4 4 1 4 00:41:01.33
57 Fries Christian 1981 M30 5 5 1 5 00:41:35.38
59 Hohm Martin 1959 M50 TSV Pflaumheim 6 6 1 6 00:43:21.89
27 Fischer Siegfried 1953 M55 lut-Aschaffenburg 7 7 1 7 00:43:21.95
10 Danel Michael 1972 M35 8 8 3 8 00:45:23.27
28 Lutz Michael 1972 M35 LG Sport Frei Aschaffenburg 9 9 4 9 00:45:45.30
21 Kapraun Ralph 1979 M30 Hardline Racer Großostheim 10 10 2 10 00:46:09.78
67 Kaes Florian 1979 M30 TV Groß Zimmern 11 11 3 11 00:46:30.33
16 Kurz Stefan 1976 M35 TSV Ringheim 12 12 5 12 00:46:35.94
20 De Vol Mark 1957 M50 TV 1891 Babenhausen 13 13 2 13 00:46:41.30
30 Zahn Thomas 1978 M30 LG Sport Frei Aschaffenburg 14 14 4 14 00:46:48.64
25 Manus Michael 1966 M45 RLT Rodgau 15 15 2 15 00:47:28.58
11 Schmidt Andreas 1973 M35 ASV Schaafheim 16 16 6 16 00:48:15.72
63 Drechsler Jörg 1972 M35 TVG Groß-Umstadt 17 17 7 17 00:48:26.41
71 Roth Rüdiger 1976 M35 TVG Hegershausen 18 18 8 18 00:49:30.72
80 Perschbacher Markus 1968 M40 Flotte Socke Raibach 19 19 1 19 00:52:05.66
22 Sterber Thomas 1969 M40 Groß-Umstadt 20 20 2 20 00:52:15.61
35 Braun Frank 1974 M35 22 21 9 22 00:52:52.30
56 Fries Andreas 1979 M30 Großostheim 23 22 5 23 00:53:02.33
73 Schmidt Andreas 1966 M45 24 23 3 24 00:53:30.27
32 Körbel Reiner 1967 M40 25 24 3 25 00:54:15.13
38 Herfurth Martin 1970 M40 was´n Blick! 26 25 4 26 00:55:08.55
60 Fischer Jürgen 1977 M30 27 26 6 27 00:55:17.36
62 Uhl Harald 1966 M45 28 27 4 28 00:55:37.50
64 Schulz Rainer 1965 M45 Drachenhorst 29 28 5 29 00:55:39.69
69 Spielmann Dirk 1973 M35 30 29 10 30 00:55:48.05
24 Wolf Edvard 1970 M40 ASV Schaafheim 31 30 5 31 00:57:11.99
45 Karsten Jens 1987 Männer SG DRV Karlsruhe 32 31 2 32 00:57:47.66
51 Uhmann Marc 1971 M40 Schaafheim 34 32 6 34 00:58:11.64
75 Cord Jan 1961 M50 35 33 3 36 01:01:09.35
26 Mudrich Thomas 1964 M45 36 34 6 37 01:01:21.75
40 Heinemann Thorsten 1965 M45 TSV Pflaumheim 36 34 6 37 01:01:21.75
61 Löffler Matthias 1966 M45 38 36 8 39 01:01:44.11
65 Koch Norbert 1956 M55 TV Großostheim 39 37 2 40 01:02:13.75
19 Ebert-Beck Thomas 1960 M50 DPD Express 40 38 4 41 01:02:20.71
55 Heinemann Janik 1997 U16 43 39 1 44 01:04:15.11
13 Sendelbach Franz 1968 M40 2Rad-Tech 44 40 7 45 01:04:22.39
58 anjo antonio 1963 M45 Grossostheim 45 41 9 46 01:04:35.47
48 Wesp Michael Otto iVo 1965 M45 Schaafheim 46 42 10 47 01:05:18.89
18 Heinemeyer Tobias 1975 M35 Schaafheim 48 43 11 49 01:06:00.47
74 Nentwich Peter 1969 M40 Schaafheim 49 44 8 50 01:08:04.21
34 Elbers Armin 1961 M50 50 45 5 51 01:08:17.66
43 Selzer Peter 1977 M30 Mönchengladbach 51 46 7 52 01:09:07.82
44 Ziegler Cai 1977 M30 München 51 46 7 52 01:09:07.82
14 Kolenko Franc 1952 M55 Schaafheim 53 48 3 54 01:09:40.77
39 Kauß Michael 1966 M45 Babenhausen 53 48 11 54 01:09:40.77
78 Sauerwein Lorenz 1998 U14 59 50 1 61 01:13:01.63
1 Wauer Bim 2010 U8 3 1 1 62 01:14:16.07
70 Laukel Simon 1999 U14 Babenhausen 61 51 2 64 01:14:56.82
72 Laukel Georg 1960 M50 Babenhausen 62 52 6 65 01:14:57.14
53 Marquart Peter 1962 M45 TSV Pflaumheim 63 53 12 66 01:16:39.03
36 Brand Steffen 1970 M40 Schaafheim 64 54 9 67 01:18:01.49
loading
loading