Wartturmlauf 2012

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
64   Friedländer-Tiller Katja 1975 W35 Niedernberg 39 3 1 40 00:41:52.36
211   Uhl Astrid 1971 W40 TSG Kleinostheim 42 4 1 43 00:42:21.30
59   Gehlert Theresia 1964 W45 LuT Aschaffenburg 27 1 1 27 00:40:14.53
95   Adler Katja 1979 W30 TV Hofstetten 76 9 1 78 00:46:03.52
123   Waschulewski Susanne 1977 W35 1. FC Hösbach 93 11 2 96 00:48:08.76
125   Stöhr Ulrike 1968 W40 74 8 2 76 00:45:54.43
189   Fersch Jasmin 1985 Frauen TG Höchberg 111 17 1 114 00:50:31.94
112   Breunig Marlene 1959 W50 TV 04 Wörth 32 2 1 33 00:41:20.95
172   Georg-Böhm Olivia 1970 W40 TV Hergershausen 82 10 3 84 00:47:08.97
84   Grimm Ingrid 1961 W50 Münster 56 6 3 57 00:43:25.52
113   Romero Sarah 1989 Frauen schaafheim 131 20 2 134 00:53:31.07
155   Kapraun Doris 1976 W35 117 18 3 120 00:51:46.88
190   Fersch Anette 1960 W50 Hobbach 55 5 2 56 00:43:20.31
179   Wenzel Christa 1958 W50 TV Goldbach 61 7 4 62 00:43:51.35
210   Detemple Kerstin 1977 W35 TV Goldbach 133 21 4 136 00:54:28.30
136   Roth Sandra 1988 Frauen Schaafheim 145 28 3 148 00:56:36.02
148   Heintz Janette 1989 Frauen Babenhausen 145 28 3 148 00:56:36.02
118   Kunisch Sonja 1977 W35 TV Wenigumstadt 137 23 5 140 00:55:08.07
166   Janz Jill 1988 Frauen Babenhausen 147 30 5 150 00:56:51.82
79   Cord Mona 1994 U20 Crailsheim 152 32 1 155 00:57:44.51
196   Pfister Michaela 1967 W45 Kleinostheim 120 19 5 123 00:52:04.14
204   Flohr Martina 1964 W45 Großostheim 107 15 3 110 00:50:09.38
106   Kleitz Claudia 1964 W45 TV Großostheim 109 16 4 112 00:50:26.83
126   Schmitt Hedi 1963 W45 LT TSV Keilberg 103 14 2 106 00:49:48.08
116   Jakob Marta 1973 W35 Schaafheim 144 27 6 147 00:56:29.31
161   Schmitt Elisabeth 1959 W50 LaufTeam Obernburg 100 13 5 103 00:48:57.62
101   Specht Katrin 1996 U18 Obernburg 157 36 1 160 01:01:39.34
102   Kunkel-Rollmann Anke 1968 W40 Tuspo Obernburg 143 26 4 146 00:56:06.27
169   Conrad Edeltrud 1957 W55 TV Großwallstadt 97 12 1 100 00:48:29.97
170   Haun Susanne 1966 W45 TV Großwallstadt 141 24 7 144 00:55:52.46
93   Faidt Christine 1983 Frauen Aschaffenburg 162 40 6 165 01:03:41.75
81   Gehringer Ottavia 1969 W40 Groß-Umstadt 155 34 5 158 00:58:48.16
146   fietz daniela 1963 W45 großostheim 135 22 6 138 00:54:39.52
32   Beckert Sabine 1966 W45 BeWe 149 31 9 152 00:57:06.85
129   Schüssler Anne 1989 Frauen The Racing House 165 42 7 168 01:05:23.49
133   Schwarzkopf Karin 1964 W45 TV Sulzbach 142 25 8 145 00:55:54.29
213   Truschel Ulla 1975 W35 Schaafheim 161 39 7 164 01:03:18.53
200   Berberich Caroline 1978 W30 Laufteam Obernburg 164 41 2 167 01:04:51.94
137   Löschner Anne 1986 Frauen Sportsfreunde Röllfeld 169 44 8 172 01:06:53.82
182   Davidsen Karina 1971 W40 Schaafheim 159 37 6 162 01:03:08.94
24   Wauer Ulrike 1965 W45 Schaafheim 154 33 10 157 00:58:39.83
131   Qiu Yucai 1970 W40 SPI 160 38 7 163 01:03:13.18
35   Wauer Petra 1966 W45 156 35 11 159 01:00:13.63
124   Lüssow Kathrin 1969 W40 simply sunny 171 45 8 174 01:08:54.91
164   Lüssow Yvonne 1965 W45 simply sunny 166 43 12 169 01:05:44.65
46   Heinemann Julia 1993 U20 Pflaumheim 174 46 2 177 01:16:09.28
128   Mifter Kira 1995 U18 The Racing House 177 47 2 180 01:28:58.76
loading
loading