Wartturmlauf 2012

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
64   Friedländer-Tiller Katja 1975 W35 Niedernberg 13 1 1 13 00:43:20.25
211   Uhl Astrid 1971 W40 TSG Kleinostheim 27 2 1 27 00:45:11.59
59   Gehlert Theresia 1964 W45 LuT Aschaffenburg 36 3 1 36 00:46:29.75
95   Adler Katja 1979 W30 TV Hofstetten 39 4 1 39 00:46:53.89
123   Waschulewski Susanne 1977 W35 1. FC Hösbach 51 5 2 51 00:49:15.56
125   Stöhr Ulrike 1968 W40 68 6 2 68 00:50:28.18
189   Fersch Jasmin 1985 Frauen TG Höchberg 69 7 1 69 00:50:32.85
112   Breunig Marlene 1959 W50 TV 04 Wörth 73 8 1 73 00:51:10.48
172   Georg-Böhm Olivia 1970 W40 TV Hergershausen 74 9 3 74 00:51:17.31
84   Grimm Ingrid 1961 W50 Münster 83 10 2 83 00:52:59.40
113   Romero Sarah 1989 Frauen schaafheim 89 11 2 89 00:53:31.07
155   Kapraun Doris 1976 W35 90 12 3 90 00:53:35.57
190   Fersch Anette 1960 W50 Hobbach 91 13 3 91 00:53:38.21
179   Wenzel Christa 1958 W50 TV Goldbach 100 14 4 100 00:55:52.04
210   Detemple Kerstin 1977 W35 TV Goldbach 103 15 4 104 00:56:02.10
136   Roth Sandra 1988 Frauen Schaafheim 108 16 3 109 00:56:36.02
148   Heintz Janette 1989 Frauen Babenhausen 108 16 3 109 00:56:36.02
118   Kunisch Sonja 1977 W35 TV Wenigumstadt 111 18 5 112 00:56:43.01
166   Janz Jill 1988 Frauen Babenhausen 112 19 5 113 00:56:51.82
79   Cord Mona 1994 U20 Crailsheim 118 20 1 120 00:57:44.51 100.92
196   Pfister Michaela 1967 W45 Kleinostheim 120 21 2 122 00:57:54.35
204   Flohr Martina 1964 W45 Großostheim 125 22 3 127 00:58:43.87
106   Kleitz Claudia 1964 W45 TV Großostheim 128 23 4 130 00:59:04.30
126   Schmitt Hedi 1963 W45 LT TSV Keilberg 129 24 5 131 00:59:06.68
116   Jakob Marta 1973 W35 Schaafheim 130 25 6 132 00:59:17.21
161   Schmitt Elisabeth 1959 W50 LaufTeam Obernburg 139 26 5 141 01:01:28.16
101   Specht Katrin 1996 U18 Obernburg 141 27 1 143 01:01:40.82
102   Kunkel-Rollmann Anke 1968 W40 Tuspo Obernburg 141 27 4 143 01:01:40.82
169   Conrad Edeltrud 1957 W55 TV Großwallstadt 145 29 1 147 01:02:42.08
170   Haun Susanne 1966 W45 TV Großwallstadt 146 30 6 148 01:03:42.64
93   Faidt Christine 1983 Frauen Aschaffenburg 147 31 6 149 01:03:51.33
81   Gehringer Ottavia 1969 W40 Groß-Umstadt 149 32 5 151 01:04:38.80
146   fietz daniela 1963 W45 großostheim 150 33 7 152 01:04:52.61
32   Beckert Sabine 1966 W45 BeWe 151 34 8 153 01:05:07.47 112.15
129   Schüssler Anne 1989 Frauen The Racing House 152 35 7 154 01:05:23.49
133   Schwarzkopf Karin 1964 W45 TV Sulzbach 154 36 9 156 01:05:27.74
213   Truschel Ulla 1975 W35 Schaafheim 155 37 7 157 01:05:57.63 109.37
200   Berberich Caroline 1978 W30 Laufteam Obernburg 156 38 2 158 01:06:02.88
137   Löschner Anne 1986 Frauen Sportsfreunde Röllfeld 159 39 8 161 01:06:55.02
182   Davidsen Karina 1971 W40 Schaafheim 161 40 6 163 01:07:22.83
24   Wauer Ulrike 1965 W45 Schaafheim 162 41 10 164 01:07:46.82 93.25
131   Qiu Yucai 1970 W40 SPI 166 42 7 168 01:08:05.28
35   Wauer Petra 1966 W45 167 43 11 170 01:08:40.44 112.64
164   Lüssow Yvonne 1965 W45 simply sunny 169 44 12 172 01:14:57.89
124   Lüssow Kathrin 1969 W40 simply sunny 169 44 8 172 01:14:57.89
46   Heinemann Julia 1993 U20 Pflaumheim 173 46 2 176 01:16:09.28 105.59
128   Mifter Kira 1995 U18 The Racing House 176 47 2 179 01:29:00.90
loading
loading