Wartturmlauf 2017

Herausforderung: 5.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
230 Beinenz Mario 1971 M45 TV Großostheim 1 1 1 1 00:17:38.91
169 Jedding Pelle 2009 U10 Pelle 1 1 1 33 00:27:49.50
251 Johnson David 1997 U23 TSG Kleinostheim 2 2 1 2 00:18:18.72
222 Schwehla Frank 1973 M40 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 3 3 1 3 00:18:26.01
192 Heinold Jürgen 1961 M55 4 4 1 4 00:19:45.35
134 Bürk Ralf 1967 M50 TV Großostheim 5 5 1 5 00:20:08.31
260 Hohe Tim 1971 M45 6 6 2 6 00:20:26.80
200 Becker Stefan 1971 M45 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 7 7 3 7 00:20:29.20
48 Volkmuth Carina 1989 Frauen TV-Großostheim 8 1 1 8 00:20:34.23
229 Deckert Deborah 1956 W60 TV Schweinheim 9 2 1 9 00:21:07.99
139 Prenzel Lutz 1949 M65 Blue Viking Running Team 10 8 1 10 00:21:19.06
204 Rudolph Heiko 1978 M35 DJK Wörth 11 9 1 11 00:22:49.32
214 Kemmerer Roman 1950 M65 12 10 2 12 00:23:03.78
35 Preuss Nadine 1977 W40 TuS Frammersbach 13 3 1 13 00:23:07.31
210 Schmidt Alexander 1961 M55 14 11 2 14 00:23:17.94
21 Lippert Andreas 1974 M40 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 15 12 2 15 00:23:23.78
131 Erbacher Tim 1996 U23 16 13 2 16 00:23:26.55
207 März Andreas 1963 M50 17 14 2 17 00:23:28.86
156 Pfeifer Harald 1961 M55 FC Eichelsbach 18 15 3 18 00:23:56.23
91 Salg Ute 1967 W50 TV Großostheim 19 4 1 19 00:24:05.07
132 Erbacher Michael 1966 M50 20 16 3 20 00:24:23.25
51 Gleixner Michelle 1991 Frauen TV Babenhausen 21 5 2 21 00:24:41.07
90 Sitzmann Heinz 1941 M75 TV Bad Brückenau 22 17 1 22 00:24:48.83
20 Schlotterbeck Roland 1964 M50 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 23 18 4 23 00:25:08.69
116 Elbert Judith 1977 W40 24 6 2 24 00:25:30.94
146 Feyh Jana Alessa 1992 Frauen HSG Bachgau 08 25 7 3 25 00:25:32.64
115 Leguminski Ruth 1978 W35 26 8 1 26 00:25:48.77
195 Klein Yannik 1996 U23 LuT Aschaffenburg 27 19 3 27 00:26:10.71
209 Adrian Sandra 1974 W40 TV Großostheim 28 9 3 28 00:26:33.46
213 Böhm Douglas 1997 U23 VfL Münster 29 20 4 29 00:26:38.90
196 Garcia Ricardo 1970 M45 30 21 4 30 00:27:02.53
212 Georg-Böhm Olivia 1970 W45 31 10 1 31 00:27:27.85
147 Leuschner Lars 1984 M30 32 22 1 32 00:27:29.47
159 Garcia Miriam 1985 W30 33 11 1 34 00:27:57.95
16 Muhn Matthias 1973 M40 RSC Aschaffenburg 34 23 3 35 00:27:59.24
162 Goldhammer Matthias 1969 M45 BSG AOK 35 24 5 36 00:28:05.95
126 Marx Alexander 1988 Männer HSG Bachgau 36 25 1 37 00:28:08.41
39 Bauer Michaela 1974 W40 TG Stockstadt 37 12 4 38 00:28:38.83
150 Krimmel Marion 1965 W50 38 13 2 39 00:28:46.82
125 Engel Denise 1990 Frauen HSG Bachgau 39 14 4 40 00:29:11.74
54 Bunke Markus 1975 M40 TV Schweinheim 40 26 4 41 00:29:19.39
127 Feyh Nadine 1987 W30 HSG Bachgau 41 15 2 42 00:29:43.65
55 Romanko Carmen 1974 W40 42 16 5 43 00:29:59.88
240 Becker Leni 2004 U14 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 43 17 1 44 00:30:06.12
144 Huber Susanne 1979 W35 44 18 2 45 00:30:13.63
241 Hammerschmidt Sophia 2004 U14 FC Viktoria 45 19 2 46 00:30:36.92
211 Dietz Patrick 1985 M30 46 27 2 47 00:30:53.20
168 Roth Ulrich 1962 M55 Pelle 47 28 4 48 00:31:04.63
167 Jedding Andrea 1965 W50 Pelle 48 20 3 49 00:31:20.66
175 Frach Tabea 1986 W30 49 21 3 50 00:32:30.24
75 Laukoetter Anke 1980 W35 50 22 3 51 00:32:30.72
34 Banhagel Juliane 1981 W35 51 23 4 52 00:32:53.32
163 Engler Kai 1993 Männer 52 29 2 53 00:34:12.55
257 Baensch Lars 1977 M40 53 30 5 54 00:36:22.20
197 Seitz Andrea 1968 W45 54 24 2 55 00:37:47.29
67 Völker Jacqueline 1979 W35 55 25 5 56 00:37:49.22
19 Roth-Schlotterbeck Petra 1967 W50 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 56 26 4 57 00:40:36.01
18 Wiedelbach Karsten 1970 M45 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 57 31 6 58 00:41:29.44
17 Wiedelbach Vera 1977 W40 Es Läuft rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 58 27 6 59 00:44:43.82
loading
loading