Wartturmlauf 2017

Herausforderung: 5.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
90 Sitzmann Heinz 1941 M75 TV Bad Brückenau 50 28 1 50 00:36:26.89
139 Prenzel Lutz 1949 M65 Blue Viking Running Team 28 18 1 28 00:28:30.20 94.4
214 Kemmerer Roman 1950 M65 35 22 2 35 00:30:15.98
229 Deckert Deborah 1956 W60 TV Schweinheim 21 8 1 21 00:27:44.03
192 Heinold Jürgen 1961 M55 8 7 1 8 00:23:31.97
210 Schmidt Alexander 1961 M55 24 15 2 24 00:27:59.41
156 Pfeifer Harald 1961 M55 FC Eichelsbach 29 19 3 29 00:28:45.40
168 Roth Ulrich 1962 M55 Pelle 52 29 4 52 00:36:42.75
207 März Andreas 1963 M50 22 14 2 22 00:27:44.33
20 Schlotterbeck Roland 1964 M50 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 31 20 4 31 00:29:27.44 93.67
150 Krimmel Marion 1965 W50 47 21 2 47 00:33:15.17
167 Jedding Andrea 1965 W50 Pelle 51 23 3 51 00:36:42.18
132 Erbacher Michael 1966 M50 26 16 3 26 00:28:06.55
134 Bürk Ralf 1967 M50 TV Großostheim 7 6 1 7 00:23:01.40
91 Salg Ute 1967 W50 TV Großostheim 19 7 1 19 00:27:27.74 92.52
19 Roth-Schlotterbeck Petra 1967 W50 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 56 26 4 57 00:46:17.66 75.07
197 Seitz Andrea 1968 W45 55 25 2 56 00:42:01.45
162 Goldhammer Matthias 1969 M45 BSG AOK 42 26 5 42 00:31:36.88
196 Garcia Ricardo 1970 M45 33 21 4 33 00:30:11.26
212 Georg-Böhm Olivia 1970 W45 34 13 1 34 00:30:11.62
18 Wiedelbach Karsten 1970 M45 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 58 31 6 59 00:46:19.01
230 Beinenz Mario 1971 M45 TV Großostheim 2 2 1 2 00:19:32.92 112.1
260 Hohe Tim 1971 M45 5 4 2 5 00:22:38.88 99.7
200 Becker Stefan 1971 M45 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 6 5 3 6 00:22:41.54
222 Schwehla Frank 1973 M40 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 3 3 1 3 00:19:56.98
16 Muhn Matthias 1973 M40 RSC Aschaffenburg 36 23 3 36 00:30:17.36
21 Lippert Andreas 1974 M40 Es LÄUFT rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 13 10 2 13 00:25:19.24 144.55
209 Adrian Sandra 1974 W40 TV Großostheim 23 9 3 23 00:27:52.39 103.39
39 Bauer Michaela 1974 W40 TG Stockstadt 37 14 4 37 00:30:18.29
55 Romanko Carmen 1974 W40 40 16 5 40 00:31:29.05
54 Bunke Markus 1975 M40 TV Schweinheim 41 25 4 41 00:31:29.79
35 Preuss Nadine 1977 W40 TuS Frammersbach 10 2 1 10 00:23:47.13
116 Elbert Judith 1977 W40 15 5 2 15 00:26:24.50
257 Baensch Lars 1977 M40 53 30 5 54 00:38:11.99
17 Wiedelbach Vera 1977 W40 Es Läuft rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 57 27 6 58 00:46:17.71
204 Rudolph Heiko 1978 M35 DJK Wörth 11 9 1 11 00:23:47.56
115 Leguminski Ruth 1978 W35 16 6 1 16 00:26:24.58
144 Huber Susanne 1979 W35 38 15 2 38 00:30:46.68
67 Völker Jacqueline 1979 W35 54 24 5 55 00:38:30.58
75 Laukoetter Anke 1980 W35 44 18 3 44 00:33:06.28
34 Banhagel Juliane 1981 W35 46 20 4 46 00:33:13.25
147 Leuschner Lars 1984 M30 20 13 1 20 00:27:42.44
159 Garcia Miriam 1985 W30 25 10 1 25 00:28:02.16
211 Dietz Patrick 1985 M30 39 24 2 39 00:31:07.77
175 Frach Tabea 1986 W30 43 17 3 43 00:32:32.39
127 Feyh Nadine 1987 W30 HSG Bachgau 32 12 2 32 00:29:43.65
126 Marx Alexander 1988 Männer HSG Bachgau 27 17 1 27 00:28:08.58
48 Volkmuth Carina 1989 Frauen TV-Großostheim 4 1 1 4 00:20:34.23 119.78
125 Engel Denise 1990 Frauen HSG Bachgau 30 11 4 30 00:29:11.74 106.9
51 Gleixner Michelle 1991 Frauen TV Babenhausen 12 3 2 12 00:24:41.07
146 Feyh Jana Alessa 1992 Frauen HSG Bachgau 08 14 4 3 14 00:25:32.64 112.71
163 Engler Kai 1993 Männer 49 27 2 49 00:34:12.55 87.43
131 Erbacher Tim 1996 U23 9 8 2 9 00:23:41.76
195 Klein Yannik 1996 U23 LuT Aschaffenburg 17 11 3 17 00:26:27.70
251 Johnson David 1997 U23 TSG Kleinostheim 1 1 1 1 00:18:42.29
213 Böhm Douglas 1997 U23 VfL Münster 18 12 4 18 00:27:13.19
240 Becker Leni 2004 U14 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 45 19 1 45 00:33:06.71
241 Hammerschmidt Sophia 2004 U14 FC Viktoria 48 22 2 48 00:33:40.59
169 Jedding Pelle 2009 U10 Pelle 1 1 1 53 00:36:42.80
loading
loading