Wartturmlauf 2017

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
72 Strobel Vera 1964 W50 1 1 1 149 01:04:51.87
217 Friedländer-Tiller Katja 1975 W40 MainAusdauershop Niedernberg 21 1 1 21 00:45:13.77
71 Winter Mona 1991 Frauen Spiridon Frankfurt 23 2 1 23 00:45:52.34
121 Meyer Johanna 1985 W30 RV Viktoria Wombach 28 3 1 28 00:46:20.41
65 Rassier Daniela 1976 W40 TSG Mainaschaff 43 4 2 43 00:49:33.71 109.12
140 Wolff Cornelia 1988 Frauen TV Wörth am Main 45 5 2 45 00:49:52.80
44 Hartmann Petra 1966 W50 55 6 1 55 00:50:52.96
219 Seibert Petra 1959 W55 Spiridon Frankfurt 62 7 1 62 00:52:13.13
61 Grimm Ingrid 1961 W55 DJK Blau-Weiss Münster 76 8 2 76 00:53:46.26 108.69
258 Karakas Linda 1987 W30 78 9 2 78 00:53:52.52
81 Lammers Gisela 1953 W60 TV Hergershausen 79 10 1 79 00:54:01.96 98.4
148 Faidt Christine 1983 W30 LuT Aschaffenburg 82 11 3 82 00:54:23.37 122.78
102 Gerlach Marlene 1996 U23 LuT Aschaffenburg 83 12 1 83 00:54:26.54
37 Günther Nicole 1986 W30 ELT Großheubach 88 13 4 88 00:54:49.88 86.9
120 Cornels Tina 1986 W30 91 14 5 91 00:54:57.26
83 Klug Heide 1976 W40 TV Babenhausen 98 15 3 98 00:55:45.23 94.22
123 Greiner Denise 1991 Frauen TV Großostheim 104 16 3 104 00:56:13.23
64 Krawietz Eva 1959 W55 Spiridon Frankfurt 106 17 3 106 00:56:26.57 101.89
186 Dill Maria 1968 W45 TV Großostheim 112 18 1 112 00:57:00.16 103.58
73 Hecker Nhu 1962 W55 TV Babenhausen 114 19 4 114 00:57:16.82 101.21
84 Klug Tina 1976 W40 TV Babenhausen 118 20 4 118 00:57:29.22 82.99
142 Koziak Marzena 1981 W35 128 21 1 128 00:58:48.42
26 Wauer Ulrike 1965 W50 129 22 2 129 00:58:56.76 107.14
253 Zabelberg Jessica 1981 W35 Team Zabelberg 132 23 2 132 00:59:28.55
193 Horn Svenja 1988 Frauen 133 24 4 133 00:59:28.83
178 Wiechert Jennifer 1986 W30 135 25 6 135 00:59:54.93
101 Gerlach Iris 1964 W50 LuT Aschaffenburg 141 26 3 141 01:01:04.11
190 Buchmann Edith 1978 W35 142 27 3 142 01:01:10.80
93 Rizzo Rosaria 1989 Frauen 144 28 5 144 01:03:46.22
59 Schimmelpfennig Petra 1973 W40 Cool Running Team 147 29 5 147 01:03:54.20
201 Braun Elfi 1959 W55 148 30 5 148 01:04:19.67 98.41
119 Müller-Koch Juliane 1966 W50 Ploimer Mädels 149 31 4 150 01:05:16.12 92.71
118 Hohm Ursula 1967 W50 Ploimer Mädels 150 32 5 151 01:05:16.25
185 Frydlewicz Edith 1985 W30 151 33 7 152 01:05:37.80
97 Beck Martina 1962 W55 154 34 6 155 01:06:39.61 88.06
104 Conrad Edeltrud 1957 W60 TV Großwallstadt 155 35 2 156 01:06:57.43 99.16
47 Wesp Sabine 1966 W50 Honolulu Finisher 158 36 6 159 01:07:36.57
153 Hornung Milagritos 1981 W35 159 37 4 160 01:07:52.43 88.79
66 Hoffbauer Sandra 1977 W40 SV Altenbuch 160 38 6 161 01:10:26.50 109.01
108 Schwarzkopf Karin 1964 W50 TV Sulzbach 161 39 7 162 01:11:45.76
96 Baar Astrid 1976 W40 4-Mädelhaus 162 40 7 163 01:12:14.42
135 Orschler Sandra 1970 W45 163 41 2 164 01:12:34.98
221 Hartmann Marika 1972 W45 165 42 3 166 01:20:15.34
52 Midderhoff Pia 1979 W35 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 166 43 5 167 01:20:15.35
loading
loading