Wartturmlauf 2018

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
38 Hock Susanna 1994 Frauen 20 1 1 20 00:46:26.29
73 Wurm Moni 1969 W45 TSG Mainaschaff 22 2 1 22 00:46:32.89
242 Schiel Martina 1985 W30 23 3 1 23 00:46:34.88
181 Winter Mona 1991 Frauen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 41 4 2 41 00:49:26.32 77.53
299 Wolff Cornelia 1988 W30 48 5 2 48 00:50:26.92 97.14
307 Ries Barbara 1964 W50 LOT Aschaffenburg 50 6 1 50 00:50:52.82
235 Bourguignon Raileen 1970 W45 TSG Kleinostheim 52 7 2 52 00:51:15.21
252 Gries Simone 1967 W50 TSG Mainaschaff 56 8 2 56 00:51:49.31
169 Fränken Esther 1984 W30 58 9 3 58 00:52:05.93
319 Kalbfleisch Corinna 1977 W40 TV Großwallstadt 59 10 1 59 00:52:08.69
204 Münch Beate 1966 W50 LG Seligenstadt 60 11 3 60 00:52:19.28
295 Koziak Marzen 1981 W35 Kutscherhaus Großumstadt 71 12 1 71 00:53:46.00
212 Nendel Kerstin 1980 W35 Running Team Spirit / MAS 72 13 2 72 00:53:48.58
129 Kunz Claudia 1986 W30 77 14 4 77 00:53:56.91
149 Seibert Petra 1959 W55 78 15 1 78 00:54:27.71 89.91
63 Eser Rosmarie 1951 W65 TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg 83 16 1 83 00:55:18.58
233 Diebold Noemi 1996 U23 TV Babenhausen 84 17 1 84 00:55:18.64
247 Horn Svenja 1988 W30 92 18 5 92 00:56:07.78 111.37
91 Lammers Gisela 1953 W65 98 19 2 98 00:56:48.40 88.46
76 Schmuck Mechthild 1963 W55 LAZ Miltenberg 99 20 2 99 00:56:48.87
141 Bergmann Petra 1973 W45 Running Team Spirit/MAS 102 21 3 102 00:56:58.01
160 Grimm Ingrid 1961 W55 106 22 3 106 00:57:31.35 84.22
119 Krawietz Eva 1959 W55 Spiridon Frankfurt 108 23 4 108 00:57:47.39 94.91
97 Henn Karin 1969 W45 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 116 24 4 116 00:58:38.45
234 Ullmann Stefanie 1975 W40 CCAmorbach 118 25 2 118 00:58:46.14
33 Müller Christin 1987 W30 120 26 6 120 00:59:21.40
139 Hoffmann Hanka 1977 W40 Running Team Spirit / MAS 121 27 3 121 00:59:25.42
137 Schwinger Julia 1981 W35 TV Großostheim 126 28 3 126 00:59:34.00
54 Gerlach Iris 1964 W50 LuT Aschaffenburg 127 29 4 127 01:00:01.04 103.38
209 Hahn Beatrix 1977 W40 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 131 30 4 131 01:00:42.31
279 Ertelt Eva 1974 W40 TV Babenhausen 137 31 5 137 01:02:18.08
51 Schimmelpfennig Petra 1973 W45 Cool Running Team 141 32 5 141 01:02:52.93 103.01
286 Weiß Sabrina 1980 W35 Cool Running Team 144 33 4 144 01:03:12.29
318 Antonelli Gudrun 1966 W50 146 34 5 146 01:03:45.78
24 Wauer Ulrike 1965 W50 147 35 6 147 01:03:46.76 83.3
133 Fürste Christiane 1968 W50 Nutronik Runners 148 36 7 148 01:03:47.54
47 Hornung Milagritos 1981 W35 152 37 5 152 01:06:58.00 102.4
283 Braun Elfi 1959 W55 153 38 5 153 01:07:02.76 92.08
92 Beck Martina 1962 W55 154 39 6 154 01:07:09.13 98.66
36 Dombrink Salome 1975 W40 156 40 6 156 01:07:42.00
239 Schütt Meike 1975 W40 Running Team Spirit MAS 157 41 7 157 01:07:48.76
115 Dölger Petra 1962 W55 158 42 7 158 01:09:23.69
77 Hoffbauer Sandra 1977 W40 Altenbuch 161 43 8 161 01:11:52.21 96.47
210 Niedoba Petra 1969 W45 Running Team Spirit / MAS 162 44 6 162 01:12:11.02
loading
loading