Wartturmlauf 2018

Herausforderung: 5.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
316 Gutjahr Andrea 1980 W35 25 13 1 25 00:28:05.91
301 Liesenberg Simone 1970 W45 TSG Kleinostheim 21 10 5 21 00:27:25.35
287 Adrian Sandra 1974 W40 TV Großostheim 22 11 3 22 00:27:43.25 101.18
285 Drapart Silvia 1971 W45 TV Grossostheim 17 8 3 17 00:26:49.68
262 Korn Ute 1969 W45 Fitmacher 39 21 6 39 00:31:07.77
257 Wewior Marie 2006 W12 Mädchen Viktoria Schaafheim 63 39 1 63 00:42:45.74
256 Kramer Jutta 1972 W45 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 58 35 10 58 00:39:26.28
254 Langenstein Barbara 1972 W45 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 45 26 8 45 00:32:10.47
251 Schledt-Zahn Simona 1971 W45 TV Großostheim 19 9 4 19 00:27:16.13
250 Jakob Judith 1985 W30 Soul Sisters 28 15 1 28 00:29:09.52
201 Ostheimer Lena 1998 U23 6 1 1 6 00:23:38.23
199 Hammerschmidt Sophia 2004 W14 Mädchen Viktoria Schaafheim 38 20 2 38 00:31:07.32 113.68
197 Wistuba Katrin 1989 Frauen Viktoria Schaafheim 64 40 5 64 00:42:46.39
186 Deckert Sonja 1971 W45 TV Schweinheim 43 25 7 43 00:31:40.42
179 Becker Leni 2004 W14 Viktoria Schaafheim 13 5 1 13 00:25:51.88 140.01
178 Zahn Janika 1990 Frauen Soul Sisters 37 19 2 37 00:31:01.62
175 Busch Anika 1999 U20 TV Schweinheim 41 23 1 41 00:31:30.16
167 Fecher Corinna 1988 W30 Soul Sisters 34 17 2 34 00:30:25.05
165 Kafurke Simone 1973 W45 TV Schweinheim 10 4 2 10 00:24:47.83
161 Sucagi Pinar 2005 W13 40 22 1 40 00:31:25.38
157 Völker Jacqueline 1979 W35 42 24 2 42 00:31:40.04 129.1
154 Elbert Judith 1977 W40 16 7 2 16 00:26:39.57 97.8
153 Leguminski Ruth 1978 W40 15 6 1 15 00:26:39.31 97.85
146 Doria Giulia 2003 W15 Mädchen Viktoria Schaafheim 26 14 1 26 00:28:37.08
138 Eisenbeil Waltraud 1990 Frauen 49 28 3 49 00:32:33.21
130 Wolter Katharina 1965 W50 53 31 2 53 00:33:48.98
126 Roseboom Marina 1962 W55 Läufer 29 16 1 29 00:29:33.00
120 Oltean Anna Maria 1992 Frauen 23 12 1 23 00:27:51.59
112 Schwarzkopf Karin 1964 W50 TV Sulzbach 48 27 1 48 00:32:29.11
106 Wiedelbach Vera 1977 W40 Es läuft rund..und auch mal aus dem Ruder. 60 36 5 60 00:40:28.01 118.62
104 Roth-Schlotterbeck Petra 1967 W50 Es läuft rund....und auch mal aus demRuder 57 34 3 57 00:37:33.62 127.91
100 Busch Birgit 1970 W45 TV Schweinheim 7 2 1 7 00:24:00.11
95 Staab Birgit 1969 W45 55 33 9 55 00:34:37.05
90 Bauer Michaela 1974 W40 35 18 4 35 00:30:53.45 96.17
80 Koziak Walter Beata 1979 W35 61 37 5 61 00:42:04.36
79 Kofalk Ulrike 1970 W45 61 37 11 61 00:42:04.36
56 Gerlach Marlene 1996 U23 LuT Aschaffenburg 8 3 2 8 00:24:09.77
42 Banhagel Juliane 1981 W35 54 32 4 54 00:34:11.04 94.71
35 Höhn Natascha 1982 W35 52 30 3 52 00:33:20.41
31 Jakob Eva 1995 Frauen 51 29 4 51 00:33:13.21
loading
loading