Wartturmlauf 2018

Herausforderung Kids: 716m

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
82 Deppisch Oskar 2009 M09 TV Schweinheim 1 1 1 1 00:02:38.23
221 Belz Marie 2009 W09 TV Schweinheim 4 1 1 4 00:02:51.68
177 Jakob Henrik 2010 M08 TV Schweinheim 2 2 1 2 00:02:42.97
253 Langenstein Ida Rosa 2009 W09 5 2 2 5 00:02:58.77
218 Eibeck Kassian 2009 M09 TV Großwelzheim 3 3 2 3 00:02:46.78
69 Hofmann Marla 2009 W09 TSG Kleinostheim 7 3 3 7 00:02:59.68
308 Stalka Wojciech 2010 M08 6 4 2 6 00:02:58.81
255 Becker Ena 2009 W09 Viktoria Schaafheim 10 4 4 10 00:03:03.08
68 Bieniasch Marius 2010 M08 TSG Kleinostheim 8 5 3 8 00:03:02.11
168 Koch Linnea 2010 W08 DJK Aschaffenburg 12 5 1 12 00:03:07.35
200 Grzywacz Otto 2009 M09 9 6 3 9 00:03:02.65
171 Veith Hannah 2010 W08 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 13 6 2 13 00:03:09.96
60 Lehmen Jannek 2009 M09 TSG Mainaschaff 11 7 4 11 00:03:04.59
98 Schmidt Lenya 2009 W09 TUSPO Obernburg 16 7 5 16 00:03:13.56
83 Deppisch Emil 2011 M07 TV Schweinheim 14 8 1 14 00:03:10.55
289 Schaad Miriam 2010 W08 TV Wenigumstadt 17 8 3 17 00:03:13.85
188 Fischer Maximilian 2010 M08 TV Schweinheim 15 9 4 15 00:03:10.87
259 Fuchs Lilia 2010 W08 Turmgasse 18 9 4 18 00:03:16.05
151 Kulek Emma 2010 W08 19 10 5 19 00:03:18.47
21 Moser Felix 2011 M07 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 20 10 2 20 00:03:21.32
305 Hein Janis 2009 M09 21 11 5 21 00:03:27.94
303 Liesenweg Ida Yelva 2010 W08 TV Klein-Umstadt 23 11 6 23 00:03:34.99
144 Reis Lennart 2009 M09 TSG Mainaschaff 22 12 6 22 00:03:31.94
260 Pletscher Jara 2009 W09 Turmgasse 27 12 6 27 00:03:41.09
67 Bieniasch Julian 2012 M06 TSG Kleinostheim 24 13 1 24 00:03:39.13
309 Bickert Mirja 2010 W08 28 13 7 28 00:03:44.11
275 Becker Jesper 2013 MBam Viktoria Schaafheim 25 14 1 25 00:03:39.85
59 Lehmen Paula 2012 W06 TSG Mainaschaff 29 14 1 29 00:03:44.96
226 Brenner Joel 2011 M07 Läufer 26 15 3 26 00:03:41.03
240 Kramer Jasmin 2009 W09 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 30 15 7 30 00:03:45.26
46 Hornung Lorena 2010 W08 31 16 8 31 00:03:46.81
86 Zimmermann Liam 2012 M06 36 16 2 36 00:04:16.70
84 Fischer Luisa-Marie 2010 W08 Erich Kästner Schule 32 17 9 32 00:03:47.02
270 Bleier Jannik 2013 MBam 38 17 2 38 00:05:42.03
172 Veith Madita 2012 W06 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 33 18 2 33 00:03:47.65
183 Heimold Tejeda Isabella 2011 W07 34 19 1 34 00:03:48.82
216 Bleier Nele 2011 W07 35 20 2 35 00:03:51.86
48 Hornung Selia 2013 WBam 37 21 1 37 00:05:13.78
loading
loading