Wartturmlauf 2011

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
68   Hegmann Tobias 1976 M35 Main Ausdauershop 3 3 1 3 00:36:00.14
23   Hoffmeister Torben 1988 Männer SV Bayreuth Triathlon 7 7 1 7 00:39:55.78
79   Marenholz Helmut 1964 M45 TV Hergershausen 2 2 1 2 00:35:18.22
57   Fries Christian 1981 M30 8 8 1 8 00:40:55.45
59   Hohm Martin 1959 M50 TSV Pflaumheim 5 5 1 5 00:36:05.81
27   Fischer Siegfried 1953 M55 lut-Aschaffenburg 1 1 1 1 00:34:16.06
80   Perschbacher Markus 1968 M40 Flotte Socke Raibach 18 18 1 18 00:46:39.97
17   Buchbauer Heike 1976 W35 Schaafheim 28 1 1 29 00:50:52.98
76   Cord Mona 1994 U18 48 5 1 50 00:57:59.96
49   Hohm Ursula 1967 W40 Großostheim 43 4 1 45 00:56:39.45
42   Müller-Koch Juliane 1966 W45 Großostheim 41 2 1 43 00:55:15.52
55   Heinemann Janik 1997 U16 53 47 1 56 01:02:07.89
77   Günther Emma 1998 U14 Schaafheim 61 10 1 64 01:09:22.58
70   Laukel Simon 1999 U14 Babenhausen 62 52 1 65 01:10:35.55
54   Heinemann Julia 1993 U20 Pflaumheim 65 11 1 68 01:18:53.32
46   Stumpf Holger 1976 M35 Großostheim 4 4 2 4 00:36:05.21
21   Kapraun Ralph 1979 M30 Hardline Racer Großostheim 14 14 2 14 00:44:36.16
20   De Vol Mark 1957 M50 TV 1891 Babenhausen 6 6 2 6 00:37:52.69
25   Manus Michael 1966 M45 RLT Rodgau 9 9 2 9 00:41:51.59
22   Sterber Thomas 1969 M40 Groß-Umstadt 19 19 2 19 00:46:48.88
45   Karsten Jens 1987 Männer SG DRV Karlsruhe 47 43 2 49 00:57:47.31
65   Koch Norbert 1956 M55 TV Großostheim 27 27 2 27 00:50:03.06
15   Wauer Ulrike 1965 W45 Schaafheim 42 3 2 44 00:56:35.79
50   Truschel Ulla 1975 W35 Schaafheim 60 9 2 63 01:06:52.70
41   Graef Ulrike 1970 W40 Schaafheim 55 7 2 58 01:04:41.84
78   Sauerwein Lorenz 1998 U14 63 53 2 66 01:10:37.04
10   Danel Michael 1972 M35 10 10 3 10 00:41:56.30
67   Kaes Florian 1979 M30 TV Groß Zimmern 16 16 3 16 00:44:56.02
73   Schmidt Andreas 1966 M45 21 21 3 21 00:47:10.50
32   Körbel Reiner 1967 M40 22 22 3 22 00:48:13.16
75   Cord Jan 1961 M50 31 30 3 33 00:51:46.10
14   Kolenko Franc 1952 M55 Schaafheim 39 38 3 41 00:54:04.70
47   Beckert Sabine 1966 W45 Schaafheim 50 6 3 53 01:01:22.44
28   Lutz Michael 1972 M35 LG Sport Frei Aschaffenburg 11 11 4 11 00:42:16.66
30   Zahn Thomas 1978 M30 LG Sport Frei Aschaffenburg 17 17 4 17 00:45:13.71
38   Herfurth Martin 1970 M40 was´n Blick! 26 26 4 26 00:49:46.96
62   Uhl Harald 1966 M45 23 23 4 23 00:48:39.31
19   Ebert-Beck Thomas 1960 M50 DPD Express 32 31 4 34 00:51:53.77
37   Wauer Petra 1966 W45 56 8 4 59 01:05:07.97
16   Kurz Stefan 1976 M35 TSV Ringheim 12 12 5 12 00:44:02.44
56   Fries Andreas 1979 M30 Großostheim 29 28 5 31 00:51:14.77
64   Schulz Rainer 1965 M45 Drachenhorst 24 24 5 24 00:48:41.23
24   Wolf Edvard 1970 M40 ASV Schaafheim 33 32 5 35 00:52:02.77
34   Elbers Armin 1961 M50 46 42 5 48 00:57:19.99
11   Schmidt Andreas 1973 M35 ASV Schaafheim 13 13 6 13 00:44:35.65
60   Fischer Jürgen 1977 M30 35 34 6 37 00:53:02.01
51   Uhmann Marc 1971 M40 Schaafheim 34 33 6 36 00:52:57.04
26   Mudrich Thomas 1964 M45 36 35 6 38 00:53:14.29
72   Laukel Georg 1960 M50 Babenhausen 54 48 6 57 01:02:55.35
63   Drechsler Jörg 1972 M35 TVG Groß-Umstadt 15 15 7 15 00:44:45.52
40   Heinemann Thorsten 1965 M45 TSV Pflaumheim 37 36 7 39 00:53:40.43
13   Sendelbach Franz 1968 M40 2Rad-Tech 45 41 7 47 00:57:12.89
44   Ziegler Cai 1977 M30 München 58 50 7 61 01:06:18.59
43   Selzer Peter 1977 M30 Mönchengladbach 58 50 7 61 01:06:18.59
71   Roth Rüdiger 1976 M35 TVG Hegershausen 20 20 8 20 00:47:08.42
61   Löffler Matthias 1966 M45 38 37 8 40 00:53:59.99
74   Nentwich Peter 1969 M40 Schaafheim 49 44 8 52 01:00:58.64
35   Braun Frank 1974 M35 25 25 9 25 00:49:13.41
58   anjo antonio 1963 M45 Grossostheim 40 39 9 42 00:55:08.10
36   Brand Steffen 1970 M40 Schaafheim 64 54 9 67 01:10:59.69
69   Spielmann Dirk 1973 M35 30 29 10 32 00:51:33.60
48   Wesp Michael Otto iVo 1965 M45 Schaafheim 44 40 10 46 00:57:07.85
18   Heinemeyer Tobias 1975 M35 Schaafheim 52 46 11 55 01:01:54.92
39   Kauß Michael 1966 M45 Babenhausen 51 45 11 54 01:01:26.18
53   Marquart Peter 1962 M45 TSV Pflaumheim 57 49 12 60 01:05:25.73
loading
loading