Wartturmlauf 2019

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
151 Hofmann Sarah-Lena 1992 Frauen RV Viktoria Wombach 21 1 1 21 00:44:21.24
200 Schiel Martina 1985 W30 TSG Kleinostheim 31 3 1 31 00:46:37.11 99.78
166 Reichwein-Auer Sabine 1971 W45 TV Groß-Umstadt 44 5 1 44 00:48:45.00
141 Münch Beate 1966 W50 LG Seligenstadt 58 8 1 58 00:51:12.47 104.99
86 Heinz Julia 1978 W40 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 60 9 1 60 00:51:20.39
224 Kutzner Lea 2000 U20 SG Elsenfeld/ Kleinwallstadt 72 12 1 72 00:52:57.70
34 Grimm Ingrid 1961 W55 DJK Blau-Weiss Münster 82 15 1 82 00:54:56.58 109.37
68 Eser Rosmarie 1951 W65 TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg 88 16 1 88 00:55:35.92 98.86
156 Krawietz Eva 1959 W60 Spiridon Frankfurt 101 19 1 101 00:57:49.07 99.9
39 Fleckenstein Beate 1981 W35 UTA Non Stop 104 20 1 104 00:58:07.60
235 Hauß Frederike 2002 U18 132 30 1 132 01:07:21.99
256 Zeller Anne 1992 Frauen LA-Team Alzenau 25 2 2 25 00:45:46.91
289 Ibel Verena 1989 W30 RV Viktoria Wombach 36 4 2 36 00:48:06.55
279 Kolpak Bianca 1969 W50 TV Großwallstadt 62 10 2 62 00:51:42.17
251 Hartl Beate 1979 W40 79 14 2 79 00:53:50.73
148 Lammers Gisela 1953 W65 107 21 2 107 00:58:32.74 93.51
173 Gutjahr Andrea 1980 W35 Eduard Dressler 108 22 2 108 00:58:42.56
72 Roseboom Marina 1962 W55 TV Babenhausen 111 23 2 111 00:59:28.51
57 Schimmelpfennig Petra 1973 W45 Cool Running Team 120 26 2 120 01:01:15.31 104.95
181 Conrad Edeltrud 1957 W60 TV Großwallstadt 135 33 2 135 01:09:30.65
160 Reif Katja 1991 Frauen 45 6 3 45 00:48:55.55
295 Wolff Cornelia 1988 W30 46 7 3 46 00:49:13.79 105.96
303 Gries Simone 1967 W50 TSG 77 13 3 77 00:53:35.42 91.9
179 Klug Tina 1976 W40 TV Babenhausen 93 17 3 93 00:56:38.08
62 Gerlach Iris 1964 W55 LuT Aschaffenburg 114 24 3 114 00:59:43.28 100.99
20 Czerny Verena 1983 W35 124 28 3 124 01:02:14.66
40 Kunz Claudia 1986 W30 70 11 4 70 00:52:39.79 105.37
180 Klug Heide 1976 W40 TV Babenhausen 96 18 4 96 00:57:31.02
25 Wiener Lena 1994 Frauen 118 25 4 118 01:00:55.77
236 Weis Susanne 1965 W50 131 29 4 131 01:05:59.80
64 Hornung Milagritos 1981 W35 133 31 4 133 01:08:32.40 95.74
63 Dölger Petra 1962 W55 137 34 4 137 01:10:05.11 98.25
133 Fuchs Carina 1988 W30 1. Laufclub Langendiebach 123 27 5 123 01:01:25.86
123 Hoffbauer Sandra 1977 W40 SV Altenbuch 134 32 5 134 01:09:12.85 106.34
259 Joite Maria 1988 W30 139 35 6 139 01:14:45.34
loading
loading