Wartturmlauf 2019

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
277 Scheuring Mark 1995 Männer TSG Kleinostheim 1 1 1 1 00:36:12.72
221 Lecht Florian 1989 M30 SV Schott Jena 2 2 1 2 00:37:05.50
184 Seidel Sebastian 1981 M35 TV Goldbach 3 3 1 3 00:37:14.37
149 Reinke Ingbert 1977 M40 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6 6 1 6 00:38:51.40 123.89
154 Schott Manfred 1970 M45 LuT Aschaffenburg 11 11 1 11 00:41:51.50
192 Schimpf Achim 1969 M50 TV Mömlingen 15 15 1 15 00:42:36.86 93.06
49 Grossmann Klaus 1961 M55 30 28 1 30 00:46:32.49 117.38
186 Reis Walter 1959 M60 TV Mömlingen 39 35 1 39 00:48:14.66
206 Fischer Siegfried 1953 M65 42 38 1 42 00:48:28.75
280 Unger Dominik 1997 U23 Tv Grosostheim 49 42 1 49 00:49:49.55
176 Traue Alfred 1949 M70 BELC89 92 76 1 92 00:56:15.54 98.77
168 Hartl Helmut 1944 M75 Lt.Pitsche Dabber, Babenhausen 140 105 1 140 01:15:13.13
304 Zang Sebastian 1989 M30 4 4 2 4 00:38:41.62 84.19
48 Reif Jenning 1993 Männer TV-Großostheim 5 5 2 5 00:38:47.28 108.4
97 Lehmen Michael 1977 M40 TSG Mainaschaff 8 8 2 8 00:39:06.92 112.36
273 schaefer markus 1971 M45 TV Großostheim 13 13 2 13 00:42:18.39 135.16
287 Wenzl Patrick 1983 M35 RV Viktoria Wombach 18 18 2 18 00:43:53.64
260 Bernhardt Michael 1967 M50 algemarin Team SV Traisa 23 22 2 23 00:44:36.72
140 Hefter Bernhard 1964 M55 63 53 2 63 00:51:44.65 107.28
193 Löffler Günter 1957 M60 LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 78 65 2 78 00:53:46.56 102.98
203 Hitzel Günter 1951 M65 89 73 2 89 00:55:42.65
117 Barranco-Morales Francisco 1947 M70 113 90 2 113 00:59:35.18 103.45
261 Fey Tobias 1987 M30 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 7 7 3 7 00:39:03.34 119.64
10 Müller Joshua 1992 Männer Drahtesel-lützelbach.de/ TV Mil 10 10 3 10 00:41:14.57 89.24
247 Belz Christian 1975 M40 TVB Babenhausen 12 12 3 12 00:42:12.25
296 Olenik Dirk 1973 M45 17 17 3 17 00:43:22.26
113 Seipp Daniel 1981 M35 19 19 3 19 00:43:59.26
14 Weihs Georg 1968 M50 27 25 3 27 00:46:03.99 104.78
129 Schmidt Andreas 1960 M55 RSV 1896 Wenigumstadt 65 55 3 65 00:52:03.17 110.17
196 Andres Franz-Günther 1954 M65 Running Rentner 106 86 3 106 00:58:26.07
290 Barysch Wolfgang 1956 M60 109 87 3 109 00:58:42.87 96.05
302 Faust Friedrich 1949 M70 TV Groß-Zimmern 126 98 3 126 01:02:37.64
270 Feitz Manuel 1988 M30 9 9 4 9 00:41:14.19
246 Sieling Marc 1978 M40 16 16 4 16 00:42:56.77 145.91
305 Sauer Uli 1983 M35 20 20 4 20 00:44:06.46
85 Drews Niels 1973 M45 22 21 4 22 00:44:29.17
131 Gerhart Lukas 1996 Männer Wanderlust Spessart 24 23 4 24 00:45:19.57
174 Fischer Thomas 1969 M50 RLT Rodgau 28 26 4 28 00:46:15.16
202 Ott Stefan 1960 M55 75 63 4 75 00:53:21.27
69 Eser Reinhold 1950 M65 KSV Dreieck Damm 110 88 4 110 00:59:23.41 94.72
157 Kleinschmidt Hellmut 1949 M70 Spiridon Frankfurt 129 101 4 129 01:04:36.68 82.81
229 Nickels Rudi 1956 M60 TV Groß-Umstadt 130 102 4 130 01:05:15.29
300 Fischer Alexander 1986 M30 14 14 5 14 00:42:31.51
190 Zimmermann Tom 1978 M40 26 24 5 26 00:45:54.93 115.01
159 Reif Maximilian 1990 Männer 32 29 5 32 00:46:55.22 110.09
182 Wolf Jochen 1970 M45 Cool Running Team 34 31 5 34 00:47:24.71
80 Reis Kai Oliver 1980 M35 Keno Kany 38 34 5 38 00:48:12.98 75.75
199 Müller Heinz 1968 M50 RV Viktoria Wombach 48 41 5 48 00:49:28.53
212 Rommel Markus 1964 M55 RV Germania Großostheim 83 68 5 83 00:54:59.80 91.14
205 Harth Dieter 1946 M70 TV Elsenfeld 136 103 5 136 01:09:37.80
265 Stüker Andreas 1986 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 29 27 6 29 00:46:22.92
15 Brenner Sandy 1978 M40 Tv Hergershausen 33 30 6 33 00:46:59.12
58 Schimmelpfennig Thorsten 1970 M45 Cool Running Team 35 32 6 35 00:47:34.09 113.91
268 Boll Tobias 1980 M35 40 36 6 40 00:48:16.74
35 Thadewaldt Frank 1968 M50 Tipsy Dolphins 56 49 6 56 00:50:53.02
150 Mohr Sebastian 1993 Männer 87 72 6 87 00:55:27.26
155 Gerlach Engelbert 1960 M55 LuT Aschaffenburg 90 74 6 90 00:55:48.55 90.34
71 Schneider Jochen 1978 M40 TSV Kreuzwertheim 37 33 7 37 00:48:09.53 100.16
96 Bachmann Bernd 1971 M45 Wenigumstadt 41 37 7 41 00:48:24.18
297 Völker Johannes 1980 M35 50 43 7 50 00:49:50.45 92.67
271 Ruppert Marcel 1989 M30 FC. Eichelsbach 51 44 7 51 00:49:55.82
55 Schuster Tilmann 1968 M50 64 54 7 64 00:51:49.86 107.69
54 Roth Calvin 1992 Männer 97 79 7 97 00:57:37.43
262 Schwarzkopf Roland 1961 M55 98 80 7 98 00:57:40.27 98.49
275 Nebel Armin 1970 M45 Bevegt.de 43 39 8 43 00:48:34.41
65 Hornung Ralf 1976 M40 47 40 8 47 00:49:23.46
285 Eckert Mario 1980 M35 Tv Grosswallstadt 57 50 8 57 00:51:01.55 108.11
178 Zahn Tobias 1989 M30 61 52 8 61 00:51:31.03
288 Schwinger Wolfgang 1967 M50 TV Großostheim 69 59 8 69 00:52:37.73
164 Tassler Alexander 1993 Männer 99 81 8 99 00:57:43.97
187 Laukel Georg 1960 M55 TV Babenhausen 100 82 8 100 00:57:48.71 101.7
17 Schynol Waldemar 1975 M40 52 45 9 52 00:50:23.15 122.28
195 Ott Christian 1974 M45 RV Germania Grossostheim 53 46 9 53 00:50:34.93
36 Thumfart Markus 1983 M35 SV Sattelbach 67 57 9 67 00:52:15.87
245 Kreh Martin 1988 M30 71 60 9 71 00:52:51.08
29 Brunner Uli 1968 M50 TV Schweinheim 73 61 9 73 00:53:10.15
243 Martin Gerd 1963 M55 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 102 83 9 102 00:57:49.16
89 Fischer Jürgen 1977 M40 FSV Michelbach 54 47 10 54 00:50:41.35 88.43
188 Uhmann Marc 1971 M45 59 51 10 59 00:51:12.95
233 Kreh Matthias 1980 M35 Groß-Umstadt 74 62 10 74 00:53:13.48
110 Otoya Olman 1989 M30 76 64 10 76 00:53:33.81
218 Dunleavy Eamon 1967 M50 FSV Mosbach 95 78 10 95 00:57:22.25
18 Ebert-Beck Thomas 1960 M55 DPD Express Aschaffenburg 127 99 10 127 01:03:26.92 109.98
306 Walz Michael 1977 M40 Klara 55 48 11 55 00:50:44.80 109.79
92 Weis Stefan 1973 M45 TV Mömlingen 81 67 11 81 00:54:25.96
230 Catta Johannes 1965 M50 TV Groß-Umstadt 112 89 11 112 00:59:31.62
60 Penger Jörn 1982 M35 Tripaul Coaching Projekt 122 96 11 122 01:01:24.89
225 Hirsch Martin 1978 M40 TV Groß-Umstadt 66 56 12 66 00:52:11.93 115.58
281 Altmann Frank 1971 M45 TV Babenhausen 84 69 12 84 00:54:59.89
175 Blank Michael 1969 M50 TV-Goldbach 117 93 12 117 01:00:44.85 102.23
228 Milch Christian 1981 M35 125 97 12 125 01:02:17.51
226 Giegerich Stefan 1976 M40 Autohaus Vögler 68 58 13 68 00:52:34.93
291 Adam Michael 1974 M45 85 70 13 85 00:55:05.30
267 Poremba Arthur 1967 M50 dufte Jungs 141 106 13 141 01:25:31.78
163 Ferstl Kay 1978 M40 80 66 14 80 00:53:51.00
211 Seus Norbert 1970 M45 Elt Großheubach 94 77 14 94 00:57:07.16
41 Kind Mathias 1967 M50 Dufte Jungs 142 107 14 142 01:25:35.84
158 Kanert Christian 1975 M40 Spiridon Frankfurt 86 71 15 86 00:55:19.90 65.14
237 Ahlswede Fridtjof 1970 M45 TV Goldbach 103 84 15 103 00:58:06.35
219 Hohm Andreas 1975 M40 Autohaus Vögler 91 75 16 91 00:56:10.04 96.83
253 Hartl Ingo 1974 M45 105 85 16 105 00:58:20.51
127 Neumann Thomas 1979 M40 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt 115 91 17 115 00:59:48.92
111 Hofmann Heiko 1973 M45 116 92 17 116 01:00:28.95 83.89
112 Wilhelm Jens 1976 M40 UBV Elsenfeld 119 94 18 119 01:01:01.38
161 Schäfer Marc 1970 M45 138 104 18 138 01:10:35.84
53 Richter Sascha 1975 M40 TSV Pflaumheim 121 95 19 121 01:01:20.64 107.37
257 Fischer Markus 1975 M40 128 100 20 128 01:03:47.92 93.62
loading
loading