Wartturmlauf 2018

Herausforderung: 10.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
63 Eser Rosmarie 1951 W65 TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg 7 1 1 7 00:38:19.78
91 Lammers Gisela 1953 W65 18 2 2 18 00:40:01.22
73 Wurm Moni 1969 W45 TSG Mainaschaff 26 3 1 26 00:41:20.92
149 Seibert Petra 1959 W55 31 4 1 31 00:42:45.15
307 Ries Barbara 1964 W50 LOT Aschaffenburg 32 5 1 32 00:42:52.00
204 Münch Beate 1966 W50 LG Seligenstadt 46 6 2 46 00:44:40.95
119 Krawietz Eva 1959 W55 Spiridon Frankfurt 55 7 2 55 00:45:21.90
252 Gries Simone 1967 W50 TSG Mainaschaff 56 8 3 56 00:45:26.86
160 Grimm Ingrid 1961 W55 60 9 3 60 00:45:49.00
235 Bourguignon Raileen 1970 W45 TSG Kleinostheim 64 10 2 64 00:46:05.23
38 Hock Susanna 1994 Frauen 69 11 1 69 00:46:26.29
242 Schiel Martina 1985 W30 70 12 1 70 00:46:27.89
76 Schmuck Mechthild 1963 W55 LAZ Miltenberg 72 13 4 72 00:46:33.57
181 Winter Mona 1991 Frauen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 89 14 2 89 00:49:26.32
54 Gerlach Iris 1964 W50 LuT Aschaffenburg 91 15 4 91 00:49:52.46
319 Kalbfleisch Corinna 1977 W40 TV Großwallstadt 94 16 1 94 00:50:02.92
299 Wolff Cornelia 1988 W30 97 17 2 97 00:50:26.92
169 Fränken Esther 1984 W30 105 18 3 105 00:51:44.05
97 Henn Karin 1969 W45 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 110 19 3 110 00:52:05.44
283 Braun Elfi 1959 W55 113 20 5 113 00:52:37.87
295 Koziak Marzen 1981 W35 Kutscherhaus Großumstadt 114 21 1 114 00:52:48.25
212 Nendel Kerstin 1980 W35 Running Team Spirit / MAS 115 22 2 115 00:52:50.79
141 Bergmann Petra 1973 W45 Running Team Spirit/MAS 119 23 4 119 00:53:23.36
129 Kunz Claudia 1986 W30 121 24 4 121 00:53:48.82
92 Beck Martina 1962 W55 127 25 6 127 00:54:15.54
24 Wauer Ulrike 1965 W50 130 26 5 130 00:54:28.05
318 Antonelli Gudrun 1966 W50 132 27 6 132 00:55:11.21
233 Diebold Noemi 1996 U23 TV Babenhausen 133 28 1 133 00:55:18.64
234 Ullmann Stefanie 1975 W40 CCAmorbach 136 29 2 136 00:55:33.26
133 Fürste Christiane 1968 W50 Nutronik Runners 137 30 7 137 00:55:56.75
115 Dölger Petra 1962 W55 138 31 7 138 00:56:04.26
247 Horn Svenja 1988 W30 139 32 5 139 00:56:06.77
139 Hoffmann Hanka 1977 W40 Running Team Spirit / MAS 143 33 3 143 00:57:24.91
279 Ertelt Eva 1974 W40 TV Babenhausen 147 34 4 147 00:58:23.33
137 Schwinger Julia 1981 W35 TV Großostheim 148 35 3 148 00:58:30.03
209 Hahn Beatrix 1977 W40 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 150 36 5 150 00:58:39.20
51 Schimmelpfennig Petra 1973 W45 Cool Running Team 151 37 5 151 00:58:55.99
33 Müller Christin 1987 W30 152 38 6 152 00:59:17.48
286 Weiß Sabrina 1980 W35 Cool Running Team 156 39 4 156 01:02:04.41
239 Schütt Meike 1975 W40 Running Team Spirit MAS 158 40 6 158 01:04:06.20
36 Dombrink Salome 1975 W40 159 41 7 159 01:04:30.27
210 Niedoba Petra 1969 W45 Running Team Spirit / MAS 160 42 6 160 01:04:54.45
47 Hornung Milagritos 1981 W35 162 43 5 162 01:06:02.95
77 Hoffbauer Sandra 1977 W40 Altenbuch 163 44 8 163 01:08:58.86
loading
loading